小草影院

Merit Fellows

Career Services Merit Fellows

May & August 2024

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences:Aminatou Adeniji; Kylie Garrity; Makenna Goss; Faith Mott

College of Business:听Madison Bryant; David Diaz; Sidney Mack; Kayelen Marlar; Ahn Nguyen; DaQuada White

College of Education:Emma Dolman; Shuntia Hunter; Jessica Jones; Saylor Travis; Dianne Trujillo; Journee Williams

College of Health & Behavioral Sciences:听Esha Ali; Robina Altaf; Jewel Baer; Riley Bridges; Mystic Clements; Alexis Dill; Shytanna Dixon; Emma Dunlap; Courtney Eddington; Hannia-Figueroa Herrea; Ashley Hooper; Bryce Overman; Katherine (Isabelle) Robertson; Auburn Scroggins; Kaitlyn Smith; Takela Stewart; Kally Stout; Celia Tillery; Jajuan Whitby

College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics:听Daniel Freeman; Mattie Neighbors; Katelyn Prosser; Chloe Williams; Matthew (Parker) Wyatt

December 2023听

College of Business: Alyxandra Harp, Angel Leveritt, Clayton McEntire, Evan Balsam, Fritz Grant III, Isabella Banks, Jacob Ligon

College of Education: Olivia Canalichio, Teyhaunna Jackson

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences: Callie-Lillian Valdez, Demaja Price,听

College of Health & Behavioral Sciences: Brianna Shackelford, Lucy Griswold, Kalista Pettus, Madison Tichenor, Tracy Thomas

College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics: Aubrie Sinclair, Autumn Kennedy, Leila Maptouhe-Messi

Class XI:听 May & August 2023

College of Business: I鈥橪eeyah Smith, Landen Mazur, Donnie Penn, Jacqueline Berntsen, John Penn, Ian Fields, Noah Burgin, Daniela Morales, Bhaktiban Patel

College of Education: Brania Levi, Herti Green, Jessica Muffley, Melissa Brunson, MaryAnna Merideth听

College of Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences: Emma Davis, Olivia Snelson, Jordan Gray, Susannah Skelton, Berris Teague, Raven Hicks

College of Health & Behavioral Sciences: Bobbie Griffin, Elizabeth Haight, Haley Smith, Harmonie Williams, Jasmin Smith, Maria Luiza Ribeiro de Oliveira, Payton Vittitow, Rebecca Ballard, Frances Jewel Brant, Kayla Roat, LaDejhia Wright, Mary Amoaning, Reuben Payte, Rachael Rainey, Sydney Ganis, Nyla Valley, Ashton Rappold, Kasey Jordan

College of Natural Sciences & Mathematics: Emily Andrews, Allie Parsons, Alexis Vann, Conner King, Dayoung Eom, Tiffany Harris, Jordyn Lane, Miguel Moreno

To view the Merit Fellow archive, please click .